+48 33 867 60 21 parafiaradziechowy@gmail.com Numer telefonu Księdza Dyżurnego: 506 276 466

Stały konfesjonał

KONFESJONAŁ W KONKATEDRZE W ŻYWCU 2021/2022 TYDZIEŃ I

Poniedziałek

4 X, - , 29 XI, - , 24 I, 21 II, 21 III, - , 16 V, 13 VI, 11 VII, 8 VIII, 5 IX,

9-10

KS. Edward Loranc

Moszczanica

15-16

Ks. Piotr Jarosz

Oczków

10-11

Ks. Piotr Krzystek

Trzebinia

16-17

Ks. Klaudiusz Dziki

Zabłocie

Wtorek

5 X, - , 30 XI, - , 25 I, 22 II, 22 III, 19 IV, 17 V, 14 VI, 12 VII, 9 VIII, 6 IX,

9-10

Ks. Stanisław Kozieł

Zabłocie

15-16

Ks. Michał Marek

Zabłocie

10-11

Ks. Rafał Brzuchański

Świnna

16-17

O. Marek Augustyn OFMConv

Rychwałd

Środa

6 X, 3 XI, 1 XII, - , 26 I, 23 II, 23 III, 20 IV, 18 V, 15 VI, 13 VII, 10 VIII, 7 IX,

9-10

Ks. Adam Hopciaś

Sporysz

15-16

Ks. Maciej Stoły

Sporysz

10-11

Ks. Grzegorz Gruszecki

Żywiec

16-17

Ks. Henryk Waszut

Łękawica

Czwartek

7 X, 4 XI, 2 XII, - , 27 I, 24 II, 24 III, 21 IV, 19 V, - , 14 VII, 11 VIII, 8 IX,

9-10

Ks. Piotr Bratek

Sporysz

15-16

Ks. Grzegorz Strządała

Gilowice

10-11

Ks. Janusz Goraj SDB

Przyłęków

16-17

Ks. Marcin Kulig

Łękawica

Piątek

8 X, 5 XI, 3 XII, - , 28 I, 25 II, 25 III, 22 IV , 20 V, 17 VI, 15 VII, 12 VIII, 9 IX,

9-10

O. Tomasz Pawlik OFMConv

Rychwałd

15-16

Ks. Jacek Moskal

Żywiec

10-11

Ks. Adam Wyporek

Łękawica

16-17

Ks. Zbigniew Hoder

Żywiec

Sobota

9 X, 6 XI , 4 XII, - , 29 I, 26 II, 26 III, 23 IV, 21 V, 18 VI, 16 VII, 13 VIII, - , 10 IX,

9-10

Ks. Zenon Budka

Moszczanica

-

-

10-11

Ks. Krzysztof Cojda

Gilowice

-

-






KONFESJONAŁ W KONKATEDRZE W ŻYWCU 2021/2022 TYDZIEŃ II

Poniedziałek

11 X, 8 XI, 6 XII, - , 31 I, 28 II, 28 III, 25 IV, 23 V, 20 VI, 18 VII, - , 12 IX,

9-10

Ks. Krzysztof Kozieł

Koszarawa

15-16

Ks. Ireneusz Piekorz SDB

Przyłęków

10-11

Ks. Jerzy Kolasiński

Pewel Wielka

16-17

Ks. Piotr Wróbel

Jeleśnia

Wtorek

12 X, 9 XI, 7 XII, - , 1 II, 1 III, 29 III, 26 IV, 24 V, 21 VI, 19 VII, 16 VIII, 13 IX,

9-10

Ks. Jan Jakubek

Jeleśnia

15-16

Ks. Piotr Pokojnikow

Radziechowy

10-11

Ks. Stanisław Salawa

Trzebinia

16-17

Ks. Władysław Kubasiak

Krzyżowa

Środa

13 X, 10 XI, - , - , 2 III , 30 III, 27 IV, 25 V, 22 VI, 20 VII, 17 VIII, 14 IX,

9-10

Ks. Kazimierz Radzik CSMA

Pewel Mała

15-16

Ks. Włodzimierz Szczyrbak

Trzebinia

10-11

Ks. Marek Kozik

Jeleśnia

16-17

O. Krzysztof Ruszel OP

Korbielów

Czwartek

14 X, - , 9 XII, - , 3 II, 3 III, 31 III, 28 IV, 26 V, 23 VI , 21 VII, 18 VIII , 15 IX,

9-10

O. Anioł Zieliński OFM

Koszarawa Bystra

15-16

O. Grzegorz Siwek OFMConv

Rychwałd

10-11

Ks. Józef Zwoliński

Przyborów

16-17

Ks. Jakub Michalik

Zabłocie

Piątek

15 X, 12 XI, 10 XII , - , 4 II , 4 III, 1 IV, 29 IV, 27 V, 24 VI, 22 VII, 19 VIII, 16 IX,

9-10

Ks. Adam Ciapka

Sopotnia Mała

15-16

Ks. Bartosz Łacek

Żywiec

10-11

Ks. Janusz Okrzesik

Sopotnia Wielka

16-17

Ks. Tomasz Wala

Żywiec

Sobota

16 X, 13 XI, 11 XII, - , 5 II, 5 III, 2 IV, 30 IV, 28 V, 25 VI, 23 VII, 20 VIII, 17 IX,

9-10

Ks. Piotr Susfał

Koszarawa

-

-

10-11

Ks. Andrzej KOLEBUK CSMA

Pewel Ślemieńska

-

-






KONFESJONAŁ W KONKATEDRZE W ŻYWCU 2021/2022 TYDZIEŃ III

Poniedziałek

18 X, 15 XI, 13 XII, 10 I, 7 II, 7 III, 4 IV , 2 V, 30 V, 27 VI, 25 VII, 22 VIII, 19 IX,

9-10

Ks. Adam Bożek

Rajcza

15-16

Ks. Jerzy Kajzer

Kamesznica

10-11

Ks. Grzegorz Badura

Ujsoły

16-17

Ks. Marcin Jakubiec

Rajcza

Wtorek

19 X, 16 XI, 14 XII, 11 I, 8 II, 8 III, 5 IV, - , 31 V, 28 VI, 26 VII, 23 VIII, 20 IX,

9-10

Ks. Sebastian Faifer

Milówka

15-16

Ks. Krzysztof Sordyl

Rycerka Górna

10-11

Ks. Mirosław Szewieczek

Sól

16-17

Ks. Grzegorz Pydych

Rajcza

Środa

20 X, 17 XI, 15 XII, 12 I, 9 II, 9 III , 6 IV, 4 V , 1 VI, 29 VI, 27 VII, 24 VIII, 21 IX,

9-10

Ks. Krzysztof Żak

Kiczora Nieledwia

15-16

Ks. Wojciech Lach

Milówka

10-11

Ks. Ryszard Kubasiak

Soblówka

16-17

Ks. Stanisław Lubaszka

Milówka

Czwartek

21 X, 18 XI, 16 XII, 13 I, 10 II, 10 III, 7 IV, 5 V , 2 VI, 30 VI, 28 VII, 5 VIII, 22 IX,

9-10

Ks. Jan Kurdas

Zwardoń

15-16

O. Krzysztof Ruszel OP

Korbielów

10-11

Ks. Stanisław Joneczko

Kamesznica

16-17

Ks. Andrzej Budny

Kamesznica

Piątek

22 X, 19 XI, 17 XII, 14 I, 11 II, 11 III, 8 IV, 6 V, 3 VI, 1 VII, 29 VII, 26 VIII, 23 IX,

9-10

Ks. Andrzej Ślęczka

Laliki

15-16

Ks. Mateusz Wojtusiak

Żywiec

10-11

Ks. Andrzej Zawada

Rajcza

16-17

Ks. Grzegorz Guga

Żywiec

Sobota

23 X, 20 XI, 18 XII, 15 I, 12 II, 12 III, 9 IV, 7 V, 4 VI, 2 VII, 30 VII, 27 VIII, 24 IX,

9-10

Ks. Marcin Mendrzak

Cisiec

-

-

10-11

Ks. Tomasz Walczak

Ujsoly

-

-






KONFESJONAŁ W KONKATEDRZE W ŻYWCU 2021/2022 TYDZIEŃ IV

Poniedziałek

25 X, 22 XI, 20 XII, 17 I, 14 II, 14 III, 11 IV, 9 V, 6 VI, 4 VII, 1 VIII, 29 VIII, 26 IX,

9-10

Ks. Tomasz Mikołajek

Radziechowy

15-16

Ks. Sławomir Zadora

Przybędza

10-11

Ks. Paweł Tomala

Leśna

16-17

Ks. Andrzej Ciesielski

Juszczyna

Wtorek

26 X, 23 XI, 21 XII, 18 I, 15 II, 15 III, 12 IV, 10 V, 7 VI, 5 VII, 2 VIII, 30 VIII, 27 IX,

9-10

Ks. Krzysztof Gałecki

Ostre Twardorzeczka

15-16

Ks. Paweł Marczyk

Żabnica

10-11

Ks. Grzegorz Kierpiec

Wieprz

16-17

Ks. Paweł Rojek

Lipowa

Środa

27 X, 24 XI, 22 XII, 19 I, 16 II, 16 III, 13 IV, 11 V, 8 VI, 6 VII, 3 VIII, 31 VIII, 28 IX,

9-10

Ks. Piotr Sadkiewicz

Leśna

15-16

Ks. Bogusław Szwanda

Cięcina

10-11

Ks. Henryk Zątek

Cięcina

16-17

Ks. Jerzy Łukowica

Cięcina

Czwartek

28 X, 25 XI, 23 XII, 20 I, 17 II, 17 III, - , 12 V, 9 VI, 7 VII, 4 VIII, - , 29 IX,

9-10

Ks. Jerzy Matura

Wieprz

15-16

Ks. Dariusz Pawlus

Wieprz

10-11

Ks. Jacek Jaskiernia

Żabnica

16-17

Ks. Marek Nieciąg

Cisiec

Piątek

29 X, 26 XI, - , 21 I, 18 II, 18 III, - , 13 V, 10 VI, 8 VII, 5 VIII, 2 IX, 30 IX,

9-10

Ks. Władysław Sporek

Słotwina

15-16

Ks. Ryszard Grabczyk

Żywiec

10-11

Ks. Jan Kudłacik

Lipowa

16-17

Ks. Marcin Gałysa

Żywiec

Sobota

30 X, 27 XI, - , 22 I, 19 II, 19 III, - , 14 V, 11 VI, 9 VII, 6 VIII, 3 IX, 1 X,

9-10

Ks. Sławomir Kosiński

Leśna

-

-

10-11

Ks. Dawid Szewczyk

Cięcina

-

-